LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • VT

UBIQUITI UOC-1 Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter

UBIQUITI UOC-1 Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter
Κατασκευαστής: UBIQUITI UBIQUITI
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: UOC-1

Ubiquiti Networks UOC-1 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 1m length and LC-LC duplex connectors.

Technical parameters

Connectors and Interfaces

Connectors:  LC - LC

Optics

Number of fibers:  2
Fiber type:  Multi Mode
Core diameter [µm]:  50/125 (OM3)

Physical characteristics

Length [m]:  1
Outer diameter [mm):  2
Σχετικά Προϊόντα
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2021