LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Cables

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
UBIQUITI TOUCH CABLE CONNECTOR Cable Connectors STP RJ45, Cat6, 8p8c
TOUGHCable Connectors Specifically designed for use with Ubiquiti TOUGHCables. TOUGHCable Connectors protect against ESD attacks and Ethernet hardware damage, while allowing rapid field deployment without soldering ...
UBIQUITI TC-GND connector STP RJ45 with ground wire, Cat6, 8p8c, wire, pleated, AWG24
TOUGHCable Connectors GROUND Ubiquiti TC-GND Ubiquiti Tough Cable Connectors - ESD Lightning Protection ..
UBIQUITI UC-PATCH-RJ45 UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 0.22m, Cat6, white
Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length from 0.1 m up to 8 m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke ..
UBIQUITI UC-PATCH-RJ45-BL UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 0.22m, Cat6, blue
Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length from 0.1 m up to 8 m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke ..
UBIQUITI UC-PATCH-1M-RJ45 UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 1m, Cat6, white
Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length from 0.1 m up to 8 m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke ..
UBIQUITI UC-PATCH-2M-RJ45 UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 2m, Cat6, white
Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length from 0.1 m up to 8 m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke ..
UBIQUITI UC-PATCH-3M-RJ45-BL UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 3m, Cat6, blue
Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length from 0.1 m up to 8 m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke ..
UBIQUITI UOC-0.5 Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-0.5 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 0,5m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters ..
UBIQUITI UOC-1 Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-1 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 1m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
UBIQUITI UC-PATCH-5M-RJ45-BL UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 5m, Cat6, blue
Features: Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Cable length from 0.1 m up to 8 m Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke ..
MIKROTIK SMASMA SMA male to SMA male cable 1m
1m SMA male to SMA male cable, that can be used to connect your LTE card (with ACSMAUFL pigtail) to an external antenna if you are using wAP R kit (there are special openings in the enclosure of the wAP R, designed for these cables).   ..
MIKROTIK ACSMAUFL U.fl-SMA male pigtail for wAP R kit
U.fl-SMA female pigtail, that can be used to connect your Modem (LTE/LoRa/Wireless card) with U.fl connectors to an external antenna. ..
UBIQUITI UOC-2 Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-2 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 2m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
UBIQUITI UOC-3 Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-3 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 3m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
UBIQUITI UOC-5 Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-5 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 5m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2021