LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • VT

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ module S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ module S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
Κατασκευαστής: MIKROTIK MIKROTIK
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Technical parameters

Connectors and Interfaces

Connectors:  (2) LC

Optics

Format:  SFP+
For cable type:  Multi Mode
Transmission speed:  10 Gbps
Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]:  850
Distance [km]:  0,3
Transfer type:  2-fiber

Software

DDMI - diagnostics:  Yes

Σχετικά Προϊόντα
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2021