LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • VT

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D  SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
Κατασκευαστής: MIKROTIK MIKROTIK
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Σχετικά Προϊόντα
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2021