Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Αναζήτηση

Κριτήρια Αναζήτησης

Αναζήτηση:

Προϊόντα σύμφωνα με τα κριτήρια αναζήτησης

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
APC AP-9335TH Temperature & Humidity Sensor
AP9335TH Features APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor Universal sensor that monitors temperature and humidity in your Data Center or Network Closet. Includes : Humidity Sensor , Installation Guide , Temperature Sensor RJ-45 sensor..
APC AP9810 Dry Contact I/O
AP9810 Features APC Dry Contact I/O Accessory UPS management accessory that provides two dry contact input and one relay output interface to APC UPS management offers with UIO ports such as the UPS Network Management Card (AP9631) or Dry Contact I/..
APC SRTRK2 APC Smart-UPS SRT 19" Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT 5/6/8/10kVA
SRTRK2 Features APC Smart-UPS SRT 19" Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT 5/6/8/10kVA   Includes : Installation guide , Mounting hardware Quick installation The iBusway for Data Center solution uses bolted snap-fit hangers and ..
APC SRTRK3 APC 2-Post Mounting Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT
SRTRK3 Features APC 2-Post Mounting Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT   Includes : Installation guide , Mounting hardware , Rack Mounting brackets Easily Installed The existing PSU & FanTray can be removed and the replacement ..
APC SURTRK Smart ups RT 19' rail kit'
SURTRK Features APC Smart-UPS RT 19" Rail Kit   Includes : Installation Guide , Mounting hardware , Rack Mounting Brackets , Screws Smart-UPS Accessories Features & Benefits Input Number of Power Cords 1 P..
APC SURTRK2 Smart RT 19'' Rail Kit
SURTRK2 Features APC Smart-UPS RT 19" Rail Kit for Smart-UPS RT 3/5/7.5/10kVA   Includes : Installation Guide , Mounting hardware , Rack Mounting Brackets , Screws Smart-UPS Accessories Features & Benefits Physical ..
ENGENIUS ESA-7500 Surge/Lightning Protector
The Lightning Protector provides superior lightning and surge protection for both indoor and outdoor 10/100 Base-T networks. The unit meets or exceeds CAT5e performance for the two data pairs. In addition, the unit is compatible with 802.3af Power-ov..
ENGENIUS SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1.25G MMF 850nm 0.5km
EnGenius SFP2185-05 - Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Reliable, high-performance SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet applications The EnGenius Small Form Factor Pluggabel (SFP) transceiver is an industry-standard hot-swappable devic..
ENGENIUS SFP2213-10 SFP Module 1.25G SMF 1310nm 10km
EnGenius SFP2213-10 - Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Reliable, high-performance SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet applications The EnGenius Small Form Factor Pluggabel (SFP) transceiver is an industry-standard hot-swappable d..
GENEREX BACSC20 Battery Analyzing & Care Systems
Module for 12Volt 7-600Ah lead batteries. 150mA Equalizing (Module Size: 54mm*79mm*22mm) ..
GENEREX BACSKIT_BIII WEB Manager BUDGET INC.BUS_CONV_III+
Kit for BACS C2x, C3x, C4x modules, REV 2&3. BUDGET version of the BACS WEBMANAGER. Kit consist of BACS WEBMANAGER BUDGET, BACS CONVERTER 3+ with Alarm LED and Alarm Buzzer, Alarmcontact. Includes all functions of a CS121 PROFESSIONAL for UPS plu..
GENEREX CS141BSC SNMP adapter budget for sc slot
The CS141 adapters are powerful microcomputers with a new, fast high-performance processor for a wide range of monitoring and control applications in the area of energy and facility management. They serve as communication and contro..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2021