LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Cables

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
UBIQUITI TOUCH CABLE CONNECTOR Cable Connectors STP RJ45, Cat6, 8p8c
TOUGHCable Connectors Specifically designed for use with Ubiquiti TOUGHCables. TOUGHCable Connectors protect against ESD attacks and Ethernet hardware damage, while allowing rapid field deployment without soldering ...
UBIQUITI TC-GND connector STP RJ45 with ground wire, Cat6, 8p8c, wire, pleated, AWG24
TOUGHCable Connectors GROUND Ubiquiti TC-GND Ubiquiti Tough Cable Connectors - ESD Lightning Protection ..
UBIQUITI UOC-0.5 Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-0.5 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 0,5m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters ..
UBIQUITI UOC-1 Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-1 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 1m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
UBIQUITI UOC-2 Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-2 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 2m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
UBIQUITI UOC-3 Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-3 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 3m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
UBIQUITI UOC-5 Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-5 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical elements. Cable is made as multimode with 50/125 (OM3) fibers, 2mm diameter, 5m length and LC-LC duplex connectors. Technical parameters C..
PLANET WL-SMA-0.6 0.6M RP-SMA(M) to N(M) Cable
To commit the wireless long distance connectivity, PLANET WireFree provides variety of Antennas, Cables and other Accessories for 2.4GHz and 5GHz ISM band applications where more RF gain power is required to increase converge of the installations in ..
PLANET WL-NM-0.6 0.6 Meter N-male (male pin) to N-male (male pin) Cable
To commit to the wireless long distance connectivity, PLANET WireFree provides a variety of antennas, cables and other accessories for 2.4GHz and 5GHz ISM band applications where more RF gain power is required to increase the converge of the wireless..
PLANET WL-N-0.6 0.6 Meter N-male (female pin) to N-male (male pin) Cable
To commit to the wireless long distance connectivity, PLANET WireFree provides a variety of antennas, cables and other accessories for 2.4GHz and 5GHz ISM band applications where more RF gain power is required to increase the converge of the wireless..
PLANET WL-MF-0.6 0.6 Meter N-male (male pin) to N-female (female pin) Cable
To commit itself to the wireless long distance connectivity, PLANET wireFree provides a variety of antennas, cables and other accessories for 2.4GHz and 5GHz ISM band applications where more RF gain power is required to increase the convergence of th..
UBIQUITI UDC-1 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-1)
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 1m SFP+ 10G passive copper cables can be used for short distance 10Gbps transmission. Transceiver cables are perfect solution for a server room applications. ..
UBIQUITI SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-2)
Ubiquiti UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 2m SFP+ 10G passive copper cables can be used for short distance 10Gbps transmission. Transceiver cables are perfect solution for a server room applications. ..
PLANET WL-SMA-6 6M RP-SMA(M)  to N(M) Cable
To commit to the wireless long distance connectivity, PLANET WireFree provides a variety of antennas, cables and other accessories for 2.4GHz and 5GHz ISM band applications where more RF gain power is required to increase the converge of the wireless..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2018