LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • VT

ENGENIUS SFP3213-10 SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km

ENGENIUS SFP3213-10 SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km
Κατασκευαστής: ENGENIUS ENGENIUS
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: SFP3213-10

Product Highlight

 

EnGenius 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceiver is an industry-standard hot-swappable device that plugs into the SFP port or slot and links the port with the network. It is a small form-factor pluggable module with a standard LC duplex connector for fiber communications. It designed to compliant to SFI electrical specification.

  • Hot-pluggable LC Duplex Connector
  • IEEE 802.3z compliant
  • Industry-standard compliance
  • Low power dissipation
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
  • ROHS Compliant

Σχετικά Προϊόντα
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2021