LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Patch Panels

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
PULSAR RAP-F  -  RAP-F Frame, F Patch Panel, 24 ports
Application: Patch panel frame is designed for mounting up to 24 "F" type connectors in RACK 19” cabinets. Mounting dimensions: W= 19”, H= 1U Materials: steel sheet 1,0 mm, color black RAL 9005 Modu..
PULSAR RAP-RJ45  -  RAP-RJ45 Frame, Keystone (RJ45) Patch Panel, 24 ports
Application: Patch panel frame is designed for mounting up to 24 Keystone RJ45 modules Cat 5e or Cat 6 UTP (unshielded twisted pair) in Rack 19” cabinets. Mounting dimensions: W= 19”, H= 1U Materials: steel sheet..
PULSAR RP-U24H5  -  Patch Panel RP-U24H5 24 ports / UTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19”   cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / UTP / Cat 5e Mounting dime..
PULSAR GF-GF-K GF-GF double F type adapter (professional), Keystone
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: F υποδοχή - F υπ&omic..
PULSAR SC/APC-1SM-K PACK (25τμχ/pack) SC/APC-1SM – single-mode fiber optic adapter, Keystone
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: SC/APC μεμονωμένε&sigmaf..
PULSAR SC/APC-2SM PACK (20τμχ/pack) SC/APC-2SM-single mode fiber optic adapter
Connector type input / output: SC/APC dual – SC/APC dual The type of fiber optic cable: single-mode Notes: screws and cage nut included Warranty: 1 year from the production date ..
PULSAR RJ45/5U-K PACK (25τμχ/pack) UTP Cat. 5e, RJ45 Keystone adapter
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: RJ45 μεμονωμένες ..
PULSAR RP-U24V5  -  Patch Panel RP-U24V5 24 ports / UTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19”   cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / UTP / Cat 5e Mounting dime..
PULSAR RP-U24V6  -  Patch Panel RP-U24V6 24 ports / UTP / Cat6
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19”   cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / UTP / Cat 6 Mounting dimen..
PULSAR SC/APC-1SM PACK (50 τμχ/ pack) SC/APC-1SM single-mode fiber optic adapter
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: SC/APC μεμονωμένε&sigmaf..
PULSAR RP-F24V5  -  Patch Panel RP-F24V5 24 ports / FTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19”   cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / FTP / Cat5e Mounting dimen..
PULSAR RP-F24V6  -  Patch Panel RP-F24V6 24 ports / FTP / Cat6
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19”   cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / FTP / Cat 6 Mounting dimen..
PULSAR RP-U48V5  -  Patch Panel RP-U48V5 48 ports / UTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19”   cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 48 ports / UTP / Cat 5e Mounting dime..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2018