LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Patch Panels

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
PULSAR SC/APC-1SM SC/APC-1SM single-mode fiber optic adapter
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: SC/APC μεμονωμένες..
PULSAR GF-GF-K PACK GF-GF double F type adapter (professional), Keystone
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: F υποδοχή – F &upsilo..
PULSAR RJ45/5U-K PACK UTP Cat. 5e, RJ45 Keystone adapter
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: RJ45 μεμονωμένες &n..
PULSAR SC/APC-1SM-K SC/APC-1SM – single-mode fiber optic adapter, Keystone
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: SC/APC μεμονωμένες..
PULSAR SC/APC-2SM SC/APC-2SM-single mode fiber optic adapter
Τύπος συνδετήρα είσοδος / έξοδος: SC/APC διπλές – SC/APC δι..
PULSAR RAP-F RAP-F Frame, F Patch Panel, 24 ports
Application: Patch panel frame is designed for mounting up to 24 "F" type connectors in RACK 19” cabinets. Mounting dimensions: W= 19”, H= 1U Materials: steel sheet 1,0 mm, color black RAL 9005 Module space: 24 „F&rd..
PULSAR RAP-RJ45 RAP-RJ45 Frame, Keystone (RJ45) Patch Panel, 24 ports
Application: Patch panel frame is designed for mounting up to 24 Keystone RJ45 modules Cat 5e or Cat 6 UTP (unshielded twisted pair) in Rack 19” cabinets. Mounting dimensions: W= 19”, H= 1U Materials: steel sheet 1,0 mm, color black ..
PULSAR RAP-SCAPC1 RAP-SC/APC1 Frame, SC/APC Patch Panel, 24 ports
Application: Patch panel frame is designed for mounting up to 24 individual SC / APC connectors in Rack 19” cabinets. Mounting dimensions: W= 19”, H= 1U Materials: steel sheet 1,0 mm, color black RAL 9005 Module space: 24 individua..
PULSAR RAP-SCAPC2 RAP-SC/APC2 Frame, SC/APC2 Patch Panel, 48 ports
Application: Patch panel frame is designed for mounting up to 24 dual SC / APC connectors in Rack 19” cabinets. Mounting dimensions: W= 19”, H= 1U Materials: steel sheet 1,0 mm, color black RAL 9005 Module space: 24 double SC/APC mo..
PULSAR RP-U24H5 Patch Panel RP-U24H5 24 ports / UTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19” cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / UTP / Cat 5e Mounting dimensions: W=19”, H=1U Mater..
PULSAR RP-U24V5 Patch Panel RP-U24V5 24 ports / UTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19” cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / UTP / Cat 5e Mounting dimensions: W=19”, H=1U Mater..
PULSAR RP-U24V6 Patch Panel RP-U24V6 24 ports / UTP / Cat6
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19” cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / UTP / Cat 6 Mounting dimensions: W=19”, H=1U Materi..
PULSAR RP-F24V5 Patch Panel RP-F24V5 24 ports / FTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19” cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / FTP / Cat5e Mounting dimensions: W=19”, H=1U Materi..
PULSAR RP-F24V6 Patch Panel RP-F24V6 24 ports / FTP / Cat6
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19” cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 24 ports / FTP / Cat 6 Mounting dimensions: W=19”, H=1U Materi..
PULSAR RP-U48V5 Patch Panel RP-U48V5 48 ports / UTP / Cat5e
Application: Patch panel is the final element of the structured network cabling in RACK19” cabinets. Fundamental element of telecommunication networks. Patch panel type: 48 ports / UTP / Cat 5e Mounting dimensions: W=19”, H=1U Mater..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2019