LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Media Converter Products

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
MIKROTIK RBFTC11 RouterBoard Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support
RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter. Unlike many other media converters available on market, RBFTC11 has outdoor waterproof case with lock screw. Unit has 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support. Comes with PoE injector and power supply. Details: Produc..
PLANET FT-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC, MM) Bridge Media Converter -2km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP) converter. It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of fiber options. The converter auto-adapts to the highest..
PLANET FT-801 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST, MM) Bridge Media Converter -2km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP) converter. It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of fiber options. The converter auto-adapts to the highest..
PLANET FT-905A 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Web Smart Media Converter -up to 60km
PLANET FT-90x Web Smart Media Converter series supports conversion between 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX network. There are SC/SFP/WDM connectors and single-mode/multi-mode media for your needs. The Ethernet signal allows two types of segments to conn..
PLANET GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP)-distance depends on SFP moduleX:1310nm~15km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabit fiber performance, PLANET GT-802, GT-802S, GT-805A and GT-806A/B media converters support conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX/SX ne..
PLANET FT-802S15 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter - 15km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP) converter. It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of fiber options. The converter auto-adapts to the highest..
PLANET FT-1205A 2 SFP / 1 TP Redundant Fast Ethernet Media Converter
PLANET FT-1205A is a 3-port Redundant Media Converter which supports conversion between 10 / 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX network. The difference with the other one-port channel media converter is the Redundant Media Converter. It is designed for critic..
PLANET FT-806A20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP) converter. It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of fiber options. The converter auto-adapts to the highest..
PLANET FT-806B20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM TX:1550nm, SM) Bridge Media Converter -20km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP) converter. It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of fiber options. The converter auto-adapts to the highest..
PLANET GST-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX(mini-GBIC, SFP) Smart Media Converter-distance depend on SFP module
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Smart Media Converter, GST-80x series, featuring plug & play and smart media conversion functions. Distance Extensi..
PLANET FST-801 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST, MM) Smart Media Converter-2km
Distance Extended with Fiber Optic Cable PLANET FST-80x Smart Media Converter series provides media conversion between 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX interfaces, such as multi-mode ST/SC connectors (2km), single-mode SC connector (15/35/50k..
PLANET FST-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC, MM) Smart Media Converter-2km
Distance Extended with Fiber Optic Cable PLANET FST-80x Smart Media Converter series provides media conversion between 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX interfaces, such as multi-mode ST/SC connectors (2km), single-mode SC connector (15/35/50k..
PLANET GT-905A 10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depend on SFP module
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX / SX Managed Media Converter developed to meet the advanced demand for further Network applications and equipped with the feature of plug and p..
PLANET FT-802S35 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter - 35km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP) converter. It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of fiber options. The converter auto-adapts to the highest..
PLANET GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Media Converter (SC,MM)-220/550m
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabit fiber performance, PLANET GT-802, GT-802S, GT-805A and GT-806A/B media converters support conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX/SX ne..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2018