LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Switch Accessories

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
PLANET RKE-10A Rack Mount Kits for 10” cabinet
Rack Mount Kits for 10-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch) ..
PLANET RKE-10B Rack Mount Kits for 19” cabinet
Rack Mount Kits for 19-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch) ..
MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D  SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UA..
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, RJ45
UF-RJ45-1G is Gigabit SFP metalic module with RJ45 connector for metalic cable wih 10/100/1000Mbps data rate. Range is up to 100m. The module is primarily designed for UniFi switches where you want to increase the number of metallic ports. The module..
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. The UF-MM-1G model is designed for distances of up to 550m and speeds of up to 1Gbps. The standard packaging contains 2 pieces of modules. Th..
PLANET MGB-SX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MGB-SX2 SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 2km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MGB-LX SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MGB-TSX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m (-40~75℃)
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2018