Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Αναζήτηση

Κριτήρια Αναζήτησης

Αναζήτηση:

Προϊόντα σύμφωνα με τα κριτήρια αναζήτησης

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
ENGENIUS SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1.25G MMF 850nm 0.5km
EnGenius SFP2185-05 - Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Reliable, high-performance SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet applications The EnGenius Small Form Factor Pluggabel (SFP) transceiver is an industry-standard hot-swappable devic..
ENGENIUS SFP2213-10 SFP Module 1.25G SMF 1310nm 10km
EnGenius SFP2213-10 - Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Reliable, high-performance SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet applications The EnGenius Small Form Factor Pluggabel (SFP) transceiver is an industry-standard hot-swappable d..
PLANET CB-DASFP-0.5M 10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable
PLANET CB-DASFP-0.5M is a 10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (0.5M in length), which is designed to work with PLANET product with 10G SFP+ interface to provide high-performance 10G Ethernet network within racks and across adjacent racks over a s..
PLANET CB-DASFP-2M 10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (2M in length)
PLANET CB-DASFP-2M is a 10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (2M in length), which is designed to work with PLANET product with 10G SFP+ interface to provide high-performance 10G Ethernet network within racks and across adjacent racks over a short..
PLANET MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-F40 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 40KM
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-F60 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 60KM
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-FA20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1310nm) -20km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-FB20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1550nm) -20km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-FX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-TF20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km (-40~75℃)
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-TFA20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-TFA40 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-40km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-TFB20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PLANET MFB-TFB40 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Mult..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2021