LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111
  • 1111

PLANET MTB-LA60 SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1270nm RX:1330nm) -60km

PLANET MTB-LA60 SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1270nm RX:1330nm) -60km
Κατασκευαστής: PLANET PLANET
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: MTB-LA60

The MTB family includes 10G SFP+ and 10G Fiber Optic (XFP) Gigabit Ethernet module that are designed to work with PLANET products with 10G SFP+ or 10G XFP interface to provide high performance 10G Ethernet network for enterprises, telecoms and ISPs. The MTB family is also well applicable for data center cloud computing. The deployment distance can be extended from 300 meters (Multi-Mode, LC), up to 10 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).

 

Σχετικά Προϊόντα
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2019