LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων
  • Κατασκευαστής
    0
    0
  • Διαθεσιμότητα
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

GEPON OLT

ΛίσταΠλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
UBIQUITI UF-Nano UFiber Nano G GPON Optical Network
  The UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano) is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design. The easy-to-read display provides status information: IP address, signal strength, and..
UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module
UFiber GPON SFP modul with PN: UF-GP-B+ is designed to GPON slots in OLT unit from Ubiquiti Networks. It is a special SFP module with asymmetric speed 2,5Gbps upload, 1,25Gbps download in direction to clients. GPON SFP module has SC connector with..
UBIQUITI UF-GP-C+ U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module
UFiber GPON SFP modul with PN: UF-GP-B+ is designed to GPON slots in OLT unit from Ubiquiti Networks. It is a special SFP module with asymmetric speed 2,5Gbps upload, 1,25Gbps download in direction to clients. GPON SFP module has SC connector with..
PLANET EPL-2220 GEPON OLT (2-PON Interface, 2x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP, 1 x MGT Port)
Perfectly Designed for FTTx Applications PLANET EPL-2220 GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) consists of two GEPON ports, two GbE SFP ports, two GbE RJ45 interfaces and one management port. It is easy to install and maintain a GEPON dep..
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES © 2018